Functie | Naam |
Coach | Robert Duin |
Coach | Christiaan-Jan Hoogwerf |
Coach | Casper Klop |
Trainer | Christiaan-Jan Hoogwerf |
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Fletiomare H30-3 | Nieuwegein H30-1 | 10:45 |
Spitsbergen H30-1 | Doorn H30-2 | 10:45 |
Geldermalsen H30-1 | Shinty H30-2 | 11:30 |
Maarn H30-1 | Kampong H30-5 | 14:15 |
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Shinty H30-2 | 13 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 31 | 17 | 0 |
2 | Maarn H30-1 | 13 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 66 | 27 | 0 |
3 | Phoenix H30-3 | 13 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 36 | 27 | 0 |
4 | Spitsbergen H30-1 | 13 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 28 | 25 | 0 |
5 | Nieuwegein H30-1 | 14 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 26 | 45 | 0 |
6 | Doorn H30-2 | 13 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 22 | 28 | 0 |
7 | Kampong H30-5 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 22 | 28 | 0 |
8 | Geldermalsen H30-1 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 33 | 0 |
9 | Fletiomare H30-3 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 22 | 45 | 0 |
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
26 mei | DMHC Shinty H30-2 | 11:30 | thuis - Muldersveld |
16 jun | VMHC Spitsbergen H30-1 | 10:45 | uit |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Nieuwegein H30-1 | Geldermalsen H30-1 | (4-1)final |
Phoenix H30-3 | Doorn H30-2 | (6-1)final |
Maarn H30-1 | Spitsbergen H30-1 | (0-1)final |
Fletiomare H30-3 | Shinty H30-2 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Spitsbergen H30-1 | Fletiomare H30-3 | (5-1)final |
Shinty H30-2 | Phoenix H30-3 | (1-1)final |
Geldermalsen H30-1 | Maarn H30-1 | (3-5)final |
Kampong H30-5 | Nieuwegein H30-1 | (4-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Nieuwegein H30-1 | Doorn H30-2 | (0-3)final |
Fletiomare H30-3 | Maarn H30-1 | (2-4)final |
Kampong H30-5 | Geldermalsen H30-1 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Doorn H30-2 | Kampong H30-5 | (2-1)final |
Geldermalsen H30-1 | Fletiomare H30-3 | (2-1)final |
Shinty H30-2 | Nieuwegein H30-1 | (1-1)final |
Maarn H30-1 | Phoenix H30-3 | (5-1)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Kampong H30-5 | Shinty H30-2 | (0-1)final |
Phoenix H30-3 | Fletiomare H30-3 | (2-1)final |
Nieuwegein H30-1 | Spitsbergen H30-1 | (3-2)final |
Doorn H30-2 | Geldermalsen H30-1 | (1-1)final |
DONDERDAG 12 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Phoenix H30-3 | Spitsbergen H30-1 | (0-2)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Spitsbergen H30-1 | Kampong H30-5 | (0-3)final |
Shinty H30-2 | Doorn H30-2 | (2-1)final |
Geldermalsen H30-1 | Phoenix H30-3 | (1-3)final |
Maarn H30-1 | Nieuwegein H30-1 | (11-3)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Shinty H30-2 | Geldermalsen H30-1 | (2-0)final |
Nieuwegein H30-1 | Fletiomare H30-3 | (1-1)final |
Kampong H30-5 | Maarn H30-1 | (1-3)final |
Doorn H30-2 | Spitsbergen H30-1 | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Spitsbergen H30-1 | Shinty H30-2 | (3-3)final |
Fletiomare H30-3 | Kampong H30-5 | (5-2)final |
Maarn H30-1 | Doorn H30-2 | (4-1)final |
Phoenix H30-3 | Nieuwegein H30-1 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Kampong H30-5 | Phoenix H30-3 | (1-3)final |
Geldermalsen H30-1 | Spitsbergen H30-1 | (2-2)final |
Shinty H30-2 | Maarn H30-1 | (4-3)final |
Doorn H30-2 | Fletiomare H30-3 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Spitsbergen H30-1 | Maarn H30-1 | (4-1)final |
Geldermalsen H30-1 | Nieuwegein H30-1 | (1-1)final |
Doorn H30-2 | Phoenix H30-3 | (4-5)final |
Shinty H30-2 | Fletiomare H30-3 | (5-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Fletiomare H30-3 | Spitsbergen H30-1 | (1-5)final |
Maarn H30-1 | Geldermalsen H30-1 | (8-0)final |
Nieuwegein H30-1 | Kampong H30-5 | (3-2)final |
Phoenix H30-3 | Shinty H30-2 | (1-3)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Spitsbergen H30-1 | Phoenix H30-3 | (1-4)final |
Maarn H30-1 | Fletiomare H30-3 | (8-1)final |
Doorn H30-2 | Nieuwegein H30-1 | (2-3)final |
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2024 | ||
Geldermalsen H30-1 | Kampong H30-5 | (7-1)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Nieuwegein H30-1 | Shinty H30-2 | (1-2)final |
Fletiomare H30-3 | Geldermalsen H30-1 | (2-3)final |
Phoenix H30-3 | Maarn H30-1 | (4-4)final |
Kampong H30-5 | Doorn H30-2 | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Spitsbergen H30-1 | Nieuwegein H30-1 | (3-2)final |
Shinty H30-2 | Kampong H30-5 | (2-1)final |
Geldermalsen H30-1 | Doorn H30-2 | (0-2)final |
Fletiomare H30-3 | Phoenix H30-3 | (2-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Nieuwegein H30-1 | Maarn H30-1 | (2-10)final |
Doorn H30-2 | Shinty H30-2 | (2-3)final |
Kampong H30-5 | Spitsbergen H30-1 | (4-0)final |